Консультации преподавателей кафедры ТИРЗП

 

 ФИО
ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЯ
  ДНИ НЕДЕЛИВРЕМЯ
1Грановская Ольга ЛеонидовнаЧетверг 16.30-18.00
2Илларионов Алексей АнатольевичЧетверг15.10-16.40
3Лаптев Сергей АртемьевичСреда15.50-17.50 (Вебинар в портфолио)
4Лобач Дмитрий ВладимировичВторник 18.00-20.00
5Матюк Юлия СергеевнаПятница15.00-16.30
6Мусиенко Инесса МихайловнаСреда12.00-13.00
7Овчинников Сергей НиколаевичВторник11.30-13.00
8Тимофеева Алла АлександровнаПо e-mail: ALLA.TIMOFEEVA@VVSU.RU
9Тригуб Георгий ЯковлевичВторник (числитель)/  (знаменатель)10.10-11.40/ 16.50-18.20
10 Шестопал Сергей СтаниславовичПонедельник12.00-13.30
11Уханов Антон ДмитриевичПятница17.00-18.00 (ауд. 1649)
array(3) { ["Name"]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(25) "ТИРЗП_График консультаций" ["plain"]=> string(25) "ТИРЗП_График консультаций" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(100) ["input"]=> float(4) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> NULL ["valueName"]=> string(26) "TIRZP_Grafik_konsul_tacijj" ["imgURL"]=> string(53) "https://st0.vvsu.ru/photos/TIRZP_Grafik_konsul_tacijj" ["Unic"]=> string(36) "35B3641E-AE48-4DD9-A706-48917AEAD8F0" } ["Content"]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(3609) "

 

 ФИО
ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЯ
  ДНИ НЕДЕЛИВРЕМЯ
1Грановская Ольга ЛеонидовнаЧетверг 16.30-18.00
2Илларионов Алексей АнатольевичЧетверг15.10-16.40
3Лаптев Сергей АртемьевичСреда15.50-17.50 (Вебинар в портфолио)
4Лобач Дмитрий ВладимировичВторник 18.00-20.00
5Матюк Юлия СергеевнаПятница15.00-16.30
6Мусиенко Инесса МихайловнаСреда12.00-13.00
7Овчинников Сергей НиколаевичВторник11.30-13.00
8Тимофеева Алла АлександровнаПо e-mail: ALLA.TIMOFEEVA@VVSU.RU
9Тригуб Георгий ЯковлевичВторник (числитель)/  (знаменатель)10.10-11.40/ 16.50-18.20
10 Шестопал Сергей СтаниславовичПонедельник12.00-13.30
11Уханов Антон ДмитриевичПятница17.00-18.00 (ауд. 1649)
" ["plain"]=> string(3609) "

 

 ФИО
ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЯ
  ДНИ НЕДЕЛИВРЕМЯ
1Грановская Ольга ЛеонидовнаЧетверг 16.30-18.00
2Илларионов Алексей АнатольевичЧетверг15.10-16.40
3Лаптев Сергей АртемьевичСреда15.50-17.50 (Вебинар в портфолио)
4Лобач Дмитрий ВладимировичВторник 18.00-20.00
5Матюк Юлия СергеевнаПятница15.00-16.30
6Мусиенко Инесса МихайловнаСреда12.00-13.00
7Овчинников Сергей НиколаевичВторник11.30-13.00
8Тимофеева Алла АлександровнаПо e-mail: ALLA.TIMOFEEVA@VVSU.RU
9Тригуб Георгий ЯковлевичВторник (числитель)/  (знаменатель)10.10-11.40/ 16.50-18.20
10 Шестопал Сергей СтаниславовичПонедельник12.00-13.30
11Уханов Антон ДмитриевичПятница17.00-18.00 (ауд. 1649)
" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(100) ["input"]=> float(5) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> NULL ["valueName"]=> string(26) "TIRZP_Grafik_konsul_tacijj" ["imgURL"]=> string(53) "https://st1.vvsu.ru/photos/TIRZP_Grafik_konsul_tacijj" ["Unic"]=> string(36) "35B3641E-AE48-4DD9-A706-48917AEAD8F0" } ["Site"]=> array(1) { [0]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(14) "law_testvvsuru" ["plain"]=> string(16) "law-test.vvsu.ru" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(102) ["input"]=> float(5256) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> float(10082647) ["valueName"]=> string(17) "law-test.vvsu.ru " ["imgURL"]=> string(44) "https://st2.vvsu.ru/photos/law-test.vvsu.ru " ["Unic"]=> string(36) "35B3641E-AE48-4DD9-A706-48917AEAD8F0" } } } Array