Консультации преподавателей кафедры ГПД

 

ФИО
преподавателя
День неделиВремя
1Алексеенко Александр Петрович  
2Баранник Игорь НиколаевичСреда12:00-13:00
3Варавенко Виктор ЕвгеньевичСуббота16:50-18:20
4Вронская Мария ВладимировнаПятница16:50-18:20
5Горян Элла ВладимировнаПятница (знаменатель)15:10-16:40
6Живец Александр ПавловичВторник (знаменатель)13:30-15:00
7Золотовская Елена АнатольевнаПятница (знаменатель) 10:00-11:00
8Пурге Анна РоландовнаЧетверг (знаменатель)14:00-15:00
9Старновская Анастасия АлексеевнаСуббота 09:00-10:00
10Шереметьева Наталья Владимировна Пятница 16:30-18:00
array(3) { ["Name"]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(25) "ИПкчп_График консультаций" ["plain"]=> string(25) "ИПкчп_График консультаций" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(100) ["input"]=> float(4) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> NULL ["valueName"]=> string(27) "IPkchp_Grafik_konsul_tacijj" ["imgURL"]=> string(54) "https://st0.vvsu.ru/photos/IPkchp_Grafik_konsul_tacijj" ["Unic"]=> string(36) "70780359-040A-4C9D-8C0D-FA712643B96D" } ["Content"]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(3543) "

 

ФИО
преподавателя
День неделиВремя
1Алексеенко Александр Петрович  
2Баранник Игорь НиколаевичСреда12:00-13:00
3Варавенко Виктор ЕвгеньевичСуббота16:50-18:20
4Вронская Мария ВладимировнаПятница16:50-18:20
5Горян Элла ВладимировнаПятница (знаменатель)15:10-16:40
6Живец Александр ПавловичВторник (знаменатель)13:30-15:00
7Золотовская Елена АнатольевнаПятница (знаменатель) 10:00-11:00
8Пурге Анна РоландовнаЧетверг (знаменатель)14:00-15:00
9Старновская Анастасия АлексеевнаСуббота 09:00-10:00
10Шереметьева Наталья Владимировна Пятница 16:30-18:00
" ["plain"]=> string(3543) "

 

ФИО
преподавателя
День неделиВремя
1Алексеенко Александр Петрович  
2Баранник Игорь НиколаевичСреда12:00-13:00
3Варавенко Виктор ЕвгеньевичСуббота16:50-18:20
4Вронская Мария ВладимировнаПятница16:50-18:20
5Горян Элла ВладимировнаПятница (знаменатель)15:10-16:40
6Живец Александр ПавловичВторник (знаменатель)13:30-15:00
7Золотовская Елена АнатольевнаПятница (знаменатель) 10:00-11:00
8Пурге Анна РоландовнаЧетверг (знаменатель)14:00-15:00
9Старновская Анастасия АлексеевнаСуббота 09:00-10:00
10Шереметьева Наталья Владимировна Пятница 16:30-18:00
" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(100) ["input"]=> float(5) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> NULL ["valueName"]=> string(27) "IPkchp_Grafik_konsul_tacijj" ["imgURL"]=> string(54) "https://st1.vvsu.ru/photos/IPkchp_Grafik_konsul_tacijj" ["Unic"]=> string(36) "70780359-040A-4C9D-8C0D-FA712643B96D" } ["Site"]=> array(1) { [0]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(14) "law_testvvsuru" ["plain"]=> string(16) "law-test.vvsu.ru" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(102) ["input"]=> float(5256) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> float(10082647) ["valueName"]=> string(17) "law-test.vvsu.ru " ["imgURL"]=> string(44) "https://st2.vvsu.ru/photos/law-test.vvsu.ru " ["Unic"]=> string(36) "70780359-040A-4C9D-8C0D-FA712643B96D" } } } Array